Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Uppdrag (97 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Matsson Nils M Ordförande 1
Sundblom Lenneke S 1:e vice ordförande 2
Wärlinder Åsa C 2:e vice ordförande 3
Drummond Bino M Ledamot 4
Tjörnhammar Staffan M Ledamot 5
Lewerentz Ann M Ledamot 6
Brodin Roland M Ledamot 7
Lindblad Söderman Ann-Charlotte M Ledamot 8
Hedensiö Henrik M Ledamot 9
Hiort af Ornäs Linda M Ledamot 10
Lewerentz Lundgren Joanna M Ledamot 11
Tagesson Annette M Ledamot 12
Jansson Kjell M Ledamot 13
Jones Nina M Ledamot 14
Wetterström Bo M Ledamot 15
Forslund Sören M Ledamot 16
Olander Anders C Ledamot 17
Lodenius Per C Ledamot 18
Dahl Patrik C Ledamot 19
Lundqvist Tommy C Ledamot 20
Löthgren Emelie C Ledamot 21
Andersson Hans L Ledamot 22
Beronius Robert L Ledamot 23
Wennerfors Åsa L Ledamot 24
Salmin Nicklas L Ledamot 25
Areskoug Veronika L Ledamot 26
Vaara Göte KD Ledamot 27
Karlström Bengt KD Ledamot 28
Falk Ulrika S Ledamot 29
Jansson Olle S Ledamot 30
Stymne Bratt Hanna S Ledamot 31
Srndovic Aleksandar S Ledamot 32
Jonsson Anders S Ledamot 33
Lundgren Margareta S Ledamot 34
Nilsson Måns S Ledamot 35
Markström Ingrid S Ledamot 36
Andersson Conny S Ledamot 37
Bergström Kerstin S Ledamot 38
Krassman Kristian S Ledamot 39
Erdtman Catharina S Ledamot 40
Sundberg Lars (Knut) S Ledamot 41
Söderman Sandin Etel S Ledamot 42
Granström Marcus S Ledamot 43
Nordstrand Ola V Ledamot 44
Bardon Britt-Mari V Ledamot 45
Rydstrand Camilla MP Ledamot 47
Wilzén Mats MP Ledamot 48
Blum Tyra MP Ledamot 49
Strandman Mikael SD Ledamot 50
Kronvall Andrea SD Ledamot 51
Canhasi Britt Mari SD Ledamot 52
Edberg Karl-Göran SD Ledamot 53
Karlsson Sören SD Ledamot 54
Ögren Ingmar SD Ledamot 55
Sandberg Tina SD Ledamot 56
Söderqvist Mikael SD Ledamot 57
Alföldi Lóránt SD Ledamot 58
Rehnberg Sune SD Ledamot 59
Österberg Johan ROOP Ledamot 60
Svensson Yvonne ROOP Ledamot 61
Andersson Jens M Ersättare 62
Jansson Jörgen M Ersättare 63
Hagström Kenneth M Ersättare 64
Malmström Åsa M Ersättare 65
Tjörnhammar Janeth M Ersättare 66
Roxell Eva M Ersättare 67
Zettergren Klas M Ersättare 68
Trepp Jane C Ersättare 69
Englund Gunnar C Ersättare 70
Castman Alexander L Ersättare 71
Nielsén Rolf L Ersättare 72
Frisk Christina L Ersättare 73
Rulander Egserius Monali KD Ersättare 74
Johansson Leif KD Ersättare 75
Kjelldahl Almqvist Susanne S Ersättare 76
Lidén Anders S Ersättare 77
Pettersson Christina S Ersättare 78
von Born Björn S Ersättare 79
Kohtanen Maija S Ersättare 80
Hofbauer Andreas S Ersättare 81
Sundström Margareta S Ersättare 82
Berglund Roger S Ersättare 83
Harvidsson Roger SD Ersättare 86
Heitmann Jacob SD Ersättare 87
Lindgren Gunilla ROOP Ersättare 88
Hagstedt Andreas MP Ersättare 89
Högbom Thomas SD Ersättare 91
Lodenius Maria C Ersättare 92
Brinkefeldt Ingela V Ersättare 93
Kjelldahl Morgan SD Ersättare 94
Rudolfsson Björn ROOP Ersättare 95
Olsson William MP Ersättare 96
Ekekihl Helena SD Ledamot 97
Hilwëyn Jessica V Ledamot 98
Gabrielsson Ulf SD Ersättare 99
Dalquist-Öhlén Lars V Ersättare 100
Grath Stefan V Ersättare 101