Förtroendevalda hos oss.

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Uppdrag (95 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Hofbauer Andreas S Ersättare 82
Roxell Eva M Ersättare 68
Salmin Nicklas L Ledamot 26
Falk Ulrika S Ledamot 29
Brodin Roland M Ledamot 8
Hilwëyn Jessica V Ledamot 44
Söderman Sandin Etel S Ledamot 42
Jones Nina M Ledamot 15
Gabrielsson Ulf SD Ersättare 93
Lundqvist Tommy C Ledamot 21
Ekekihl Helena SD Ledamot 56
Wetterström Bo M Ledamot 16
Karami Ghazaleh V Ersättare 86
Kjelldahl Morgan SD Ersättare 92
Hiort af Ornäs Linda M Ledamot 10
Nordstrand Ola V Ledamot 45
Lundeborg Linda KD Ersättare 75
Malmström Åsa M Ersättare 65
Olander Anders C Ledamot 17
Bardon Britt-Mari V Ledamot 46
Markström Ingrid S Ledamot 36
Berglund Roger S Ersättare 84
Sundström Margareta S Ersättare 83
Beronius Robert L Ledamot 23
Johansson Leif KD Ersättare 76
Matsson Nils M Ordförande 1
Wennerfors Åsa L Ledamot 24
Sandberg Tina SD Ledamot 57
Englund Gunnar C Ersättare 70
Hagström Kenneth M Ersättare 64
Srndovic Aleksandar S Ledamot 32
Tjörnhammar Janeth M Ersättare 66
Brinkefeldt Ingela V Ersättare 85
Andersson Conny S Ledamot 37
Erdtman Catharina S Ledamot 40
Jansson Jörgen M Ledamot 11
Lidén Anders S Ersättare 78
Andersson Hans L Ledamot 22
Stymne Bratt Hanna S Ledamot 31
Gudmunds Burström Janet M Ersättare 62
Högbom Thomas SD Ersättare 91
Alföldi Lóránt SD Ledamot 59
Strandman Mikael SD Ledamot 50
Blum Tyra MP Ledamot 48
Kohtanen Maija S Ersättare 81
Svensson Yvonne ROOP Ledamot 61
Wilzén Mats MP Ledamot 47
Frisk Christina L Ersättare 74
Andersson Jens M Ledamot 9
Dahl Patrik C Ledamot 20
Harvidsson Roger SD Ersättare 89
Forslund Sören M Ledamot 14
Lindblad Söderman Ann-Charlotte M Ledamot 7
Lodenius Maria C Ersättare 71
Hagstedt Andreas MP Ersättare 87
Jonsson Anders S Ledamot 33
Rydstrand Camilla MP Ledamot 49
Wärlinder Åsa C 2:e vice ordförande 3
Nilsson Måns S Ledamot 35
Drummond Bino M Ledamot 4
Rehnberg Sune SD Ledamot 54
Heitmann Jacob SD Ersättare 90
Krassman Kristian S Ledamot 39
Lundgren Margareta S Ledamot 34
Granström Marcus S Ledamot 43
Zettergren Klas M Ersättare 67
Lewerentz Ann M Ledamot 6
Jansson Kjell M Ledamot 13
Tagesson Annette M Ledamot 12
Karlsson Sören SD Ledamot 55
Bergström Kerstin S Ledamot 38
von Born Björn S Ersättare 80
Söderqvist Mikael SD Ledamot 58
Castman Alexander L Ersättare 72
Nielsén Rolf L Ersättare 73
Pettersson Christina S Ersättare 79
Österberg Johan ROOP Ledamot 60
Rudolfsson Björn ROOP Ersättare 94
Stolt Håkan ROOP Ersättare 95
Canhasi Britt Mari SD Ledamot 52
Areskoug Veronika L Ledamot 25
Kjelldahl Almqvist Susanne S Ersättare 77
Sundblom Lenneke S 1:e vice ordförande 2
Sundberg Lars (Knut) S Ledamot 41
Albrektsson Mats M Ersättare 63
Lodenius Per C Ledamot 18
Edberg Karl-Göran SD Ledamot 53
Karlström Bengt KD Ledamot 28
Olsson William MP Ersättare 88
Löthgren Emelie C Ledamot 19
Jansson Olle S Ledamot 30
Kronvall Andrea SD Ledamot 51
Tjörnhammar Staffan M Ledamot 5
Vaara Göte KD Ledamot 27
Trepp Jane C Ersättare 69